Home
Shopping Cart
Contact Us
CALL US: 1-888-519-5565   International: 1-323-306-0120  
Search: Advanced search
 
Printable version
Categories Categories
Accessory/Adaptor
Apple Compatible
Apple Product
ATX Case/Keyboard/Mice
Audio/Video Accessories
Audio/Video Products
Bags, Cases & Covers
Bulk Cable
Cable Management
Cable TV Accessories
Cleaning Supplies & Janitorial
Coaxial Cable
Computer Products
Digital Camera Accessories
DVI Product
Fiber Optic Cable/Adapter
Fire Alarm/Security Cable
Gamer Gear & Toys
HDMI and DVI Cables
HDMI Products
Home Theater
IDE/SCSI Product
IEEE Product
Keyboard/Mice Cable
Mobile Accessories
Modem/Video card
Network/Phone Product
Office Supplies
Power Product
Printer/Parallel Cables
Serial/Modem Cable
Switch Box/Tester
USB and Firewire Products
USB Product
VGA Cable


Bestsellers Bestsellers
1. 10 Gigabit Aqua LC/LC OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125, 6 meter (19.6 foot)
2. 10 Gigabit Aqua OM4 Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 20 meter (65.6 foot)
3. 10 Gigabit Aqua LC/LC OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125, 12 meter (39.3 foot)
4. 10 Gigabit Aqua LC/LC OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125, 5 meter (16.5 foot)
5. OM5 Wideband Multi-mode Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, WDM, Duplex, Lime Green, 50/125, 7 Meter (22.9 foot)


Special Special
Gift certificates
Special offers


Help Help
Contact us
Privacy statement
Terms & Conditions
Sitemap
Return Policy

myTekLet :: Fiber Optic Cable/Adapter :: Multimode Aqua 10 Gig Fiber Optic 50/125

Multimode Aqua 10 Gig Fiber Optic 50/125
Sort by: Product Price Sort direction Default


10 Gigabit Aqua LC/LC OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125, 1 meter (3.3 foot)
See details
10 Gigabit Aqua LC/LC OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125, 1 meter (3.3 foot)

This Aqua Blue jacketed 1 meter (~3 feet) 10 gigabit rated fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is an OM3 multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which mean...

Our price: $5.78
Quantity
Buy Now
Add to wish list



10 Gigabit Aqua LC/LC OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125, 10 meter (33 foot)
See details
10 Gigabit Aqua LC/LC OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125, 10 meter (33 foot)

This Aqua Blue jacketed 10 meter (~33 feet) 10 gigabit rated fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is an OM3 multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which me...

Our price: $14.60
Quantity
Buy Now
Add to wish list



10 Gigabit Aqua LC/LC OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125, 12 meter (39.3 foot)
See details
10 Gigabit Aqua LC/LC OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125, 12 meter (39.3 foot)

This Aqua Blue jacketed 12 meter (~39 feet) 10 gigabit rated fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is an OM3 multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which me...

Our price: $17.65
Quantity
Buy Now
Add to wish list



10 Gigabit Aqua LC/LC OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125, 15 meter (49.2 foot)
See details
10 Gigabit Aqua LC/LC OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125, 15 meter (49.2 foot)

This Aqua Blue jacketed 15 meter (~49 feet) 10 gigabit rated fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is an OM3 multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which me...

Our price: $17.50
Quantity
Buy Now
Add to wish list



10 Gigabit Aqua LC/LC OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125, 2 meter (6.6 foot)
See details
10 Gigabit Aqua LC/LC OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125, 2 meter (6.6 foot)

This Aqua Blue jacketed 2 meter (~6 feet) 10 gigabit rated fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is an OM3 multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which mean...

Our price: $6.58
Quantity
Buy Now
Add to wish list



10 Gigabit Aqua LC/LC OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125, 20 meter (65.6 foot)
See details
10 Gigabit Aqua LC/LC OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125, 20 meter (65.6 foot)

This Aqua Blue jacketed 20 meter (~65 feet) 10 gigabit rated fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is an OM3 multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which me...

Our price: $25.10
Quantity
Buy Now
Add to wish list



10 Gigabit Aqua LC/LC OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125, 25 meter (82 foot)
See details
10 Gigabit Aqua LC/LC OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125, 25 meter (82 foot)

This Aqua Blue jacketed 25 meter (~82 feet) 10 gigabit rated fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is an OM3 multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which me...

Our price: $26.80
Quantity
Buy Now
Add to wish list



10 Gigabit Aqua LC/LC OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125, 3 meter (10 foot)
See details
10 Gigabit Aqua LC/LC OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125, 3 meter (10 foot)

This Aqua Blue jacketed 3 meter (~10 feet) 10 gigabit rated fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is an OM3 multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which mea...

Our price: $7.33
Quantity
Buy Now
Add to wish list



10 Gigabit Aqua LC/LC OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125, 30 meter (98.4 foot)
See details
10 Gigabit Aqua LC/LC OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125, 30 meter (98.4 foot)

This Aqua Blue jacketed 30 meter (~98 feet) 10 gigabit rated fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is an OM3 multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which me...

Our price: $26.62
Quantity
Buy Now
Add to wish list



10 Gigabit Aqua LC/LC OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125, 4 meter (13.1 foot)
See details
10 Gigabit Aqua LC/LC OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125, 4 meter (13.1 foot)

This Aqua Blue jacketed 4 meter (~13 feet) 10 gigabit rated fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is an OM3 multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which mea...

Our price: $8.50
Quantity
Buy Now
Add to wish list



10 Gigabit Aqua LC/LC OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125, 5 meter (16.5 foot)
See details
10 Gigabit Aqua LC/LC OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125, 5 meter (16.5 foot)

This Aqua Blue jacketed 5 meter (~16 feet) 10 gigabit rated fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is an OM3 multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which mea...

Our price: $10.65
Quantity
Buy Now
Add to wish list



10 Gigabit Aqua LC/LC OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125, 6 meter (19.6 foot)
See details
10 Gigabit Aqua LC/LC OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125, 6 meter (19.6 foot)

This Aqua Blue jacketed 6 meter (~19 feet) 10 gigabit rated fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is an OM3 multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which mea...

Our price: $10.00
Quantity
Buy Now
Add to wish list



10 Gigabit Aqua LC/LC OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125, 7 meter (22.9 foot)
See details
10 Gigabit Aqua LC/LC OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125, 7 meter (22.9 foot)

This Aqua Blue jacketed 7 meter (~23 feet) 10 gigabit rated fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is an OM3 multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which mea...

Our price: $12.74
Quantity
Buy Now
Add to wish list



10 Gigabit Aqua LC/LC OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125, 8 meter (26.2 foot)
See details
10 Gigabit Aqua LC/LC OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125, 8 meter (26.2 foot)

This Aqua Blue jacketed 8 meter (~26 feet) 10 gigabit rated fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is an OM3 multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which mea...

Our price: $14.39
Quantity
Buy Now
Add to wish list



10 Gigabit Aqua LC/SC OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125, 1 meter (3.3 foot)
See details
10 Gigabit Aqua LC/SC OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125, 1 meter (3.3 foot)

This Aqua Blue jacketed 1 meter (~3 feet) 10 gigabit rated fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a SC (Subscriber Connector) connector on the other end. It is an OM3 multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distance...

Our price: $5.77
Quantity
Buy Now
Add to wish list



10 Gigabit Aqua LC/SC OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125, 10 meter (33 foot)
See details
10 Gigabit Aqua LC/SC OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125, 10 meter (33 foot)

This Aqua Blue jacketed 10 meter (~33 feet) 10 gigabit rated fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a SC (Subscriber Connector) connector on the other end. It is an OM3 multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distanc...

Our price: $15.36
Quantity
Buy Now
Add to wish list



10 Gigabit Aqua LC/SC OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125, 20 meter (65.6 foot)
See details
10 Gigabit Aqua LC/SC OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125, 20 meter (65.6 foot)

This Aqua Blue jacketed 20 meter (~65 feet) 10 gigabit rated fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a SC (Subscriber Connector) connector on the other end. It is an OM3 multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distanc...

Our price: $19.71
Quantity
Buy Now
Add to wish list



10 Gigabit Aqua LC/SC OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125, 3 meter (10 foot)
See details
10 Gigabit Aqua LC/SC OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125, 3 meter (10 foot)

This Aqua Blue jacketed 3 meter (~10 feet) 10 gigabit rated fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a SC (Subscriber Connector) connector on the other end. It is an OM3 multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distance...

Our price: $8.98
Quantity
Buy Now
Add to wish list



10 Gigabit Aqua LC/SC OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125, 4 meter (13.1 foot)
See details
10 Gigabit Aqua LC/SC OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125, 4 meter (13.1 foot)

This Aqua Blue jacketed 4 meter (~13 feet) 10 gigabit rated fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a SC (Subscriber Connector) connector on the other end. It is an OM3 multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distance...

Our price: $9.29
Quantity
Buy Now
Add to wish list



10 Gigabit Aqua LC/SC OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125, 5 meter (16.5 foot)
See details
10 Gigabit Aqua LC/SC OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125, 5 meter (16.5 foot)

This Aqua Blue jacketed 5 meter (~16 feet) 10 gigabit rated fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a SC (Subscriber Connector) connector on the other end. It is an OM3 multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distance...

Our price: $10.27
Quantity
Buy Now
Add to wish list



10 Gigabit Aqua LC/SC OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125, 7 meter (22.9 foot)
See details
10 Gigabit Aqua LC/SC OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125, 7 meter (22.9 foot)

This Aqua Blue jacketed 7 meter (~23 feet) 10 gigabit rated fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a SC (Subscriber Connector) connector on the other end. It is an OM3 multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distance...

Our price: $7.14
Quantity
Buy Now
Add to wish list



10 Gigabit Aqua OM4 Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 1 meter (3.3 foot)
See details
10 Gigabit Aqua OM4 Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 1 meter (3.3 foot)

This 1 meter (~3.3 feet) aqua 10 gigabit rated fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is an OM4 multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits...

Our price: $5.94
Quantity
Buy Now
Add to wish list



10 Gigabit Aqua OM4 Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 10 Meter (33 foot)
See details
10 Gigabit Aqua OM4 Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 10 Meter (33 foot)

This 10 meter (33 feet) aqua 10 gigabit rated fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is an OM4 multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits ...

Our price: $15.95
Quantity
Buy Now
Add to wish list



10 Gigabit Aqua OM4 Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 2 meter (6.6 foot)
See details
10 Gigabit Aqua OM4 Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 2 meter (6.6 foot)

This 2 meter (~6.6 feet) aqua 10 gigabit rated fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is an OM4 multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits...

Our price: $8.13
Quantity
Buy Now
Add to wish list



10 Gigabit Aqua OM4 Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 20 meter (65.6 foot)
See details
10 Gigabit Aqua OM4 Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 20 meter (65.6 foot)

This 20 Meter (~65.5 feet) aqua 10 gigabit rated fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is an OM4 multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permi...

Our price: $26.30
Quantity
Buy Now
Add to wish list



10 Gigabit Aqua OM4 Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 25 meter (82 foot)
See details
10 Gigabit Aqua OM4 Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 25 meter (82 foot)

This 25 meter (~82 feet) aqua 10 gigabit rated fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is an OM4 multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits...

Our price: $30.83
Quantity
Buy Now
Add to wish list



10 Gigabit Aqua OM4 Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 3 meter (10 foot)
See details
10 Gigabit Aqua OM4 Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 3 meter (10 foot)

This 3 meter (10 feet) aqua 10 gigabit rated fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is an OM4 multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits s...

Our price: $9.44
Quantity
Buy Now
Add to wish list



10 Gigabit Aqua OM4 Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 30 meter (98.4 foot)
See details
10 Gigabit Aqua OM4 Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 30 meter (98.4 foot)

This 30 meter (~98 feet) aqua 10 gigabit rated fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is an OM4 multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits...

Our price: $35.35
Quantity
Buy Now
Add to wish list



10 Gigabit Aqua OM4 Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 4 meter (13.1 foot)
See details
10 Gigabit Aqua OM4 Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 4 meter (13.1 foot)

This 4 meter (13.1 feet) aqua 10 gigabit rated fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is an OM4 multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits...

Our price: $9.19
Quantity
Buy Now
Add to wish list



10 Gigabit Aqua OM4 Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 5 meter (16.5 foot)
See details
10 Gigabit Aqua OM4 Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 5 meter (16.5 foot)

This 5 meter (16.5 feet) aqua 10 gigabit rated fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is an OM4 multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits...

Our price: $12.53
Quantity
Buy Now
Add to wish list



10 Gigabit Aqua OM4 Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 6 Meter (19.6 foot)
See details
10 Gigabit Aqua OM4 Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 6 Meter (19.6 foot)

This 6 meter (19.6 feet) aqua 10 gigabit rated fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is an OM4 multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits...

Our price: $13.85
Quantity
Buy Now
Add to wish list



10 Gigabit Aqua OM4 Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 7 Meter (22.9 foot)
See details
10 Gigabit Aqua OM4 Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 7 Meter (22.9 foot)

This 7 meter (22.9 feet) aqua 10 gigabit rated fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is an OM4 multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits...

Our price: $15.60
Quantity
Buy Now
Add to wish list



10 Gigabit Aqua SC/SC OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125, 1 meter (3.3 foot)
See details
10 Gigabit Aqua SC/SC OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125, 1 meter (3.3 foot)

This Aqua Blue jacketed 1 meter (~3 feet) 10 gigabit rated fiber optic cable is terminated with SC (Subscriber Connector) connectors on both ends. It is an OM3 multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which ...

Our price: $5.71
Quantity
Buy Now
Add to wish list



10 Gigabit Aqua SC/SC OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125, 5 meter (16.5 foot)
See details
10 Gigabit Aqua SC/SC OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125, 5 meter (16.5 foot)

This Aqua Blue jacketed 5 meter (~16 feet) 10 gigabit rated fiber optic cable is terminated with SC (Subscriber Connector) connectors on both ends. It is an OM3 multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which...

Our price: $5.33
Quantity
Buy Now
Add to wish list



2 Fiber Indoor Distribution Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, 50/125, OM3, 10 Gbit, Aqua, Riser Rated, Spool, 1000 foot
See details
2 Fiber Indoor Distribution Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, 50/125, OM3, 10 Gbit, Aqua, Riser Rated, Spool, 1000 foot

This is an aqua 1000 foot spool of fiber optic distribution cable intended for large installations of short range runs at 10 Gigabit speeds. It is composed of 2 multimode fibers (50 micron core) inside an Aramid yarn wrapped in a aqua PVC outer jacket. Multimode fiber is optimized to work with fi...

Our price: $202.26
Quantity
Buy Now
Add to wish list



2 Fiber Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, 50/125, OM3, 10 Gbit, Black, Riser Rated, Spool, 1000 foot
See details
2 Fiber Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, 50/125, OM3, 10 Gbit, Black, Riser Rated, Spool, 1000 foot

This is a black bulk 1000 foot spool of indoor/outdoor rated fiber optic distribution cable intended for large installations of short range runs at 10 Gigabit speeds. It is composed of 2 multimode fibers (50 micron core) inside a water blocking Aramid yarn wrapped in a black PVC outer jacket. Mul...

Our price: $202.07
Quantity
Buy Now
Add to wish list



6 Fiber Indoor Distribution Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, 50/125, OM3, 10 Gbit, Aqua, Riser Rated, Spool, 1000 foot
See details
6 Fiber Indoor Distribution Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, 50/125, OM3, 10 Gbit, Aqua, Riser Rated, Spool, 1000 foot

This is an aqua 1000 foot spool of fiber optic distribution cable intended for large installations of short range runs at 10 Gigabit speeds. It is composed of 6 multimode fibers (50 micron core) inside an Aramid yarn wrapped in a aqua PVC outer jacket. Multimode fiber is optimized to work with fi...

Our price: $401.90
Quantity
Buy Now
Add to wish list



Bulk Zipcord Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, OM3, Aqua, Riser Rated, Spool, 1000 foot
See details
Bulk Zipcord Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, OM3, Aqua, Riser Rated, Spool, 1000 foot

This is a aqua 1000 foot spool of Zipcord fiber optic cable intended for large installations where you are completing the terminations. It is a multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at 10 Gigabit speeds. Multimode fiber is optimized to work with fiber...

Our price: $157.82
Quantity
Buy Now
Add to wish list



OM5 Wideband Multi-mode Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, WDM, Duplex, Lime Green, 50/125, 10 meter (33 foot)
See details
OM5 Wideband Multi-mode Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, WDM, Duplex, Lime Green, 50/125, 10 meter (33 foot)

OM5 Wideband fiber optic cable features the industry standard lime green colored jacket. This 10 meter (~33 foot) cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. All OM5 cable is multimode duplex and has a core size of 50/125 microns. OM5 Fiber cable is compatible and i...

Our price: $36.43
Quantity
Buy Now
Add to wish list



OM5 Wideband Multi-mode Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, WDM, Duplex, Lime Green, 50/125, 3 meter (10 foot)
See details
OM5 Wideband Multi-mode Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, WDM, Duplex, Lime Green, 50/125, 3 meter (10 foot)

OM5 Wideband fiber optic cable features the industry standard lime green colored jacket. This 3 meter (~10 foot) cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. All OM5 cable is multimode duplex and has a core size of 50/125 microns. OM5 Fiber cable is compatible and in...

Our price: $15.42
Quantity
Buy Now
Add to wish list



OM5 Wideband Multi-mode Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, WDM, Duplex, Lime Green, 50/125, 5 meter (16.5 foot)
See details
OM5 Wideband Multi-mode Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, WDM, Duplex, Lime Green, 50/125, 5 meter (16.5 foot)

OM5 Wideband fiber optic cable features the industry standard lime green colored jacket. This 5 meter (~16.5 foot) cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. All OM5 cable is multimode duplex and has a core size of 50/125 microns. OM5 Fiber cable is compatible and ...

Our price: $21.42
Quantity
Buy Now
Add to wish list



OM5 Wideband Multi-mode Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, WDM, Duplex, Lime Green, 50/125, 7 Meter (22.9 foot)
See details
OM5 Wideband Multi-mode Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, WDM, Duplex, Lime Green, 50/125, 7 Meter (22.9 foot)

OM5 Wideband fiber optic cable features the industry standard lime green colored jacket. This 7 meter (~22.9 foot) cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. All OM5 cable is multimode duplex and has a core size of 50/125 microns. OM5 Fiber cable is compatible and ...

Our price: $27.44
Quantity
Buy Now
Add to wish list



Plenum 10 Gigabit Aqua LC/LC OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125, 1 meter (3.3 foot)
See details
Plenum 10 Gigabit Aqua LC/LC OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125, 1 meter (3.3 foot)

This Aqua Blue jacketed 1 meter (~3 feet) 10 gigabit rated fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is an OM3 multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which mean...

Our price: $9.65
Quantity
Buy Now
Add to wish list



Plenum 10 Gigabit Aqua LC/LC OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125, 10 meter (33 foot)
See details
Plenum 10 Gigabit Aqua LC/LC OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125, 10 meter (33 foot)

This Aqua Blue jacketed 10 meter (~33 feet) 10 gigabit rated fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is an OM3 multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which me...

Our price: $21.84
Quantity
Buy Now
Add to wish list



Plenum 10 Gigabit Aqua LC/LC OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125, 15 meter (49.2 foot)
See details
Plenum 10 Gigabit Aqua LC/LC OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125, 15 meter (49.2 foot)

This Aqua Blue jacketed 15 meter (~49 feet) 10 gigabit rated fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is an OM3 multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which me...

Our price: $27.27
Quantity
Buy Now
Add to wish list



Plenum 10 Gigabit Aqua LC/LC OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125, 2 meter (6.6 foot)
See details
Plenum 10 Gigabit Aqua LC/LC OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125, 2 meter (6.6 foot)

This Aqua Blue jacketed 2 meter (~6 feet) 10 gigabit rated fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is an OM3 multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which mean...

Our price: $4.38
Quantity
Buy Now
Add to wish list



Plenum 10 Gigabit Aqua LC/LC OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125, 5 meter (16.5 foot)
See details
Plenum 10 Gigabit Aqua LC/LC OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125, 5 meter (16.5 foot)

This Aqua Blue jacketed 5 meter (~16 feet) 10 gigabit rated fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is an OM3 multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which mea...

Our price: $6.16
Quantity
Buy Now
Add to wish list



 
 
Your cart Your cart
Cart is empty

View cart
Checkout
Wish list
Orders history
Address Book
Order status
My Estimates
Returns
Bonuses


AUTHENTICATION AUTHENTICATION
Username/Email


Password

Log in
Register 
Recover password

If Javascript is disabled in your browser click here


News News
No news available at the moment

Your email:
Subscribe 



Design by myEcommerce Inc, an Ecommerce Service Provider Copyright © 2009-2021 myTekLet