Home
Shopping Cart
Contact Us
CALL US: 1-888-519-5565   International: 1-323-306-0120  
Search: Advanced search
 
Printable version
Categories Categories
Accessory/Adaptor
Apple Compatible
Apple Product
ATX Case/Keyboard/Mice
Audio/Video Accessories
Audio/Video Products
Bulk Cable
Cable Management
Cable TV Accessories
Cleaning Supplies & Janitorial
Coaxial Cable
Computer Products
Digital Camera Accessories
DVI Product
Fiber Optic Cable/Adapter
Fire Alarm/Security Cable
HDMI and DVI Cables
HDMI Products
Home Theater
IDE/SCSI Product
IEEE Product
Keyboard/Mice Cable
Mobile Accessories
Modem/Video card
Network/Phone Product
Office Supplies
Power Product
Printer/Parallel Cables
Serial/Modem Cable
Switch Box/Tester
USB and Firewire Products
USB Product
VGA Cable


Bestsellers Bestsellers
1. SC Fiber Dust Cap, 1 Piece
2. Fiber Optic Coupler, SC/SC Female, Simplex, Plastic Housing
3. 12 Fiber Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable, Singlemode, 9/125, Black, Riser Rated, Spool, 1000 foot
4. Fiber Optic Coupler, LC/LC Female, Duplex, Plastic Housing
5. Fiber Optic Coupler, ST/ST Female, Duplex, Metal Housing


Special Special
Gift certificates
Special offers


Help Help
Contact us
Privacy statement
Terms & Conditions
Sitemap
Return Policy

myTekLet :: Fiber Optic Cable/Adapter :: Fiber Optic Connector :: SC Fiber Dust Cap, 1 Piece

SC Fiber Dust Cap, 1 Piece
Fiber Optic Connector SC Fiber Dust Cap, 1 Piece 
This SC Fiber Dust Cap is designed to keep damaging dust particles away from the male ends of your fiber cables. These dust caps will ensure longer cable lives, with faster and cleaner connections.

Details
 
SKU 30SC-01001
Quantity in stock No items available
Weight 0.02 lbs
Condition new
MPN 30SC-01001
CWS_SKU 30SC-01001
Price: $0.45

Options
 
Quantity Out of stock


 

Recommended products list
Customers who bought this product also bought the following products:  

Send to friend
Your name: *
Your e-mail: *
Recipient's email: *
 

Send to friend
 

Customer feedback
Product rating


Voting

Rate It!


Customer Reviews


There have been no reviews for this product.

Add your review here
Your name: *
Your message: *
 
Add review
 
 
Your cart Your cart
Cart is empty

View cart
Checkout
Wish list
Orders history
Address Book
Order status
My Estimates
Returns
Bonuses


AUTHENTICATION AUTHENTICATION
Username/Email


Password

Log in
Register 
Recover password

If Javascript is disabled in your browser click here


News News
No news available at the moment

Your email:
Subscribe 



Design by myEcommerce Inc, an Ecommerce Service Provider Copyright © 2009-2020 myTekLet