Home
Shopping Cart
Contact Us
CALL US: 1-888-519-5565   International: 1-323-306-0120  
Search: Advanced search
 
Printable version
Categories Categories
Accessory/Adaptor
Apple Compatible
Apple Product
ATX Case/Keyboard/Mice
Audio/Video Accessories
Audio/Video Products
Bags, Cases & Covers
Bulk Cable
Cable Management
Cable TV Accessories
Cleaning Supplies & Janitorial
Coaxial Cable
Computer Products
Digital Camera Accessories
DVI Product
DVI Products
Fiber Optic Cable/Adapter
Fire Alarm/Security Cable
Gamer Gear & Toys
HDMI and DVI Cables
HDMI Products
Home Theater
IDE/SCSI Product
IEEE Product
Keyboard/Mice Cable
Mobile Accessories
Modem/Video card
Network/Phone Product
Office Supplies
Power Product
Printer/Parallel Cables
Serial/Modem Cable
Switch Box/Tester
USB and Firewire Products
USB Product
VGA Cable


Bestsellers Bestsellers
1. LC/SC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, OS2 9/125 Singlemode, Yellow Jacket, Blue Connector, 2 meter (6.6 foot)
2. LC/ST Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, OS2 9/125 Singlemode, Yellow Jacket, 5 meter (16.5 foot)
3. LC/ST Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, OS2 9/125 Singlemode, Yellow Jacket, 1 meter (3.3 foot)
4. LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, OS2 9/125 Singlemode, Yellow Jacket, Blue Connector, 5 meter (16.5 foot)
5. SC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, OS2 9/125 Singlemode, Yellow Jacket, Blue Connector, 4 meter (13.1 foot)


Special Special
Gift certificates
Special offers


Help Help
Contact us
Privacy statement
Terms & Conditions
Sitemap
Return Policy

myTekLet :: Fiber Optic Cable/Adapter :: Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic 9/125

Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic 9/125
Sort by: Product Price Sort direction Default


6 Strand Indoor Distribution Fiber Optic Cable, OS2 9/125 Singlemode, Corning, Yellow, Riser Rated, Spool, 1000 foot
See details
6 Strand Indoor Distribution Fiber Optic Cable, OS2 9/125 Singlemode, Corning, Yellow, Riser Rated, Spool, 1000 foot

This yellow 1000-foot spool of fiber optic distribution cable is intended to use for long-distance indoor runs at high data transfer speeds which is necessary to power today\'s advanced networks and current - as well as future - infrastructure needs. Our quality cable consists of 6 singlemode fib...

Our price: $204.95
Quantity
Buy Now
Add to wish list



6 Strand Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable, OS2 9/125 Singlemode, Corning, Black, Riser Rated, Spool, 1000 foot
See details
6 Strand Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable, OS2 9/125 Singlemode, Corning, Black, Riser Rated, Spool, 1000 foot

This is a black 1000 foot spool of indoor/outdoor rated fiber optic distribution cable intended for long distance runs at high speeds. It is composed of 6 singlemode fibers (9 micron core) inside a water blocking Aramid yarn wrapped in a black PVC outer jacket. Single mode fiber is optimized to w...

Our price: $204.95
Quantity
Buy Now
Add to wish list



LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, OS2 9/125 Singlemode, Yellow Jacket, Blue Connector, 1 meter (3.3 foot)
See details
LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, OS2 9/125 Singlemode, Yellow Jacket, Blue Connector, 1 meter (3.3 foot)

This 1 meter (~3 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication betw...

Our price: $7.41
Quantity
Buy Now
Add to wish list



LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, OS2 9/125 Singlemode, Yellow Jacket, Blue Connector, 10 meter (33 foot)
See details
LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, OS2 9/125 Singlemode, Yellow Jacket, Blue Connector, 10 meter (33 foot)

This 10 meter (~33 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication be...

Our price: $14.47
Quantity
Buy Now
Add to wish list



LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, OS2 9/125 Singlemode, Yellow Jacket, Blue Connector, 15 meter (49.2 foot)
See details
LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, OS2 9/125 Singlemode, Yellow Jacket, Blue Connector, 15 meter (49.2 foot)

This 15 meter (~49 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication be...

Our price: $17.39
Quantity
Buy Now
Add to wish list



LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, OS2 9/125 Singlemode, Yellow Jacket, Blue Connector, 2 meter (6.6 foot)
See details
LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, OS2 9/125 Singlemode, Yellow Jacket, Blue Connector, 2 meter (6.6 foot)

This 2 meter (~6 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication betw...

Our price: $8.13
Quantity
Buy Now
Add to wish list



LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, OS2 9/125 Singlemode, Yellow Jacket, Blue Connector, 20 meter (65.6 foot)
See details
LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, OS2 9/125 Singlemode, Yellow Jacket, Blue Connector, 20 meter (65.6 foot)

This 20 meter (~65 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication be...

Our price: $26.28
Quantity
Buy Now
Add to wish list



LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, OS2 9/125 Singlemode, Yellow Jacket, Blue Connector, 25 meter (82 foot)
See details
LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, OS2 9/125 Singlemode, Yellow Jacket, Blue Connector, 25 meter (82 foot)

This 25 meter (~82 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication be...

Our price: $20.63
Quantity
Buy Now
Add to wish list



LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, OS2 9/125 Singlemode, Yellow Jacket, Blue Connector, 3 meter (10 foot)
See details
LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, OS2 9/125 Singlemode, Yellow Jacket, Blue Connector, 3 meter (10 foot)

This 3 meter (~10 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication bet...

Our price: $10.53
Quantity
Buy Now
Add to wish list



LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, OS2 9/125 Singlemode, Yellow Jacket, Blue Connector, 30 meter (98.4 foot)
See details
LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, OS2 9/125 Singlemode, Yellow Jacket, Blue Connector, 30 meter (98.4 foot)

This 30 meter (~98 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication be...

Our price: $30.10
Quantity
Buy Now
Add to wish list



LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, OS2 9/125 Singlemode, Yellow Jacket, Blue Connector, 4 meter (13.1 foot)
See details
LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, OS2 9/125 Singlemode, Yellow Jacket, Blue Connector, 4 meter (13.1 foot)

This 4 meter (~13 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication bet...

Our price: $14.14
Quantity
Buy Now
Add to wish list



LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, OS2 9/125 Singlemode, Yellow Jacket, Blue Connector, 5 meter (16.5 foot)
See details
LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, OS2 9/125 Singlemode, Yellow Jacket, Blue Connector, 5 meter (16.5 foot)

This 5 meter (~16 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication bet...

Our price: $10.58
Quantity
Buy Now
Add to wish list



LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, OS2 9/125 Singlemode, Yellow Jacket, Blue Connector, 6 meter (19.7 foot)
See details
LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, OS2 9/125 Singlemode, Yellow Jacket, Blue Connector, 6 meter (19.7 foot)

This 6 meter (~19 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication bet...

Our price: $12.83
Quantity
Buy Now
Add to wish list



LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, OS2 9/125 Singlemode, Yellow Jacket, Blue Connector, 7 meter (22.9 foot)
See details
LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, OS2 9/125 Singlemode, Yellow Jacket, Blue Connector, 7 meter (22.9 foot)

This 7 meter (~23 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication bet...

Our price: $12.33
Quantity
Buy Now
Add to wish list



LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, OS2 9/125 Singlemode, Yellow Jacket, Blue Connector, 8 meter (26.2 foot)
See details
LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, OS2 9/125 Singlemode, Yellow Jacket, Blue Connector, 8 meter (26.2 foot)

This 8 meter (~26 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication bet...

Our price: $11.98
Quantity
Buy Now
Add to wish list



LC/SC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, OS2 9/125 Singlemode, Yellow Jacket, Blue Connector, 1 meter (3.3 foot)
See details
LC/SC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, OS2 9/125 Singlemode, Yellow Jacket, Blue Connector, 1 meter (3.3 foot)

This 1 meter (~3 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a SC (Subscriber Connector) connector on the other end. It is a singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds. The cord is duplex (two fib...

Our price: $10.29
Quantity
Buy Now
Add to wish list



LC/SC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, OS2 9/125 Singlemode, Yellow Jacket, Blue Connector, 2 meter (6.6 foot)
See details
LC/SC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, OS2 9/125 Singlemode, Yellow Jacket, Blue Connector, 2 meter (6.6 foot)

This 2 meter (~6 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a SC (Subscriber Connector) connector on the other end. It is a singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds. The cord is duplex (two fib...

Our price: $11.34
Quantity
Buy Now
Add to wish list



LC/SC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, OS2 9/125 Singlemode, Yellow Jacket, Blue Connector, 3 meter (10 foot)
See details
LC/SC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, OS2 9/125 Singlemode, Yellow Jacket, Blue Connector, 3 meter (10 foot)

This 3 meter (~10 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a SC (Subscriber Connector) connector on the other end. It is a singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds. The cord is duplex (two fi...

Our price: $12.11
Quantity
Buy Now
Add to wish list



LC/SC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, OS2 9/125 Singlemode, Yellow Jacket, Blue Connector, 30 meter (98.4 foot)
See details
LC/SC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, OS2 9/125 Singlemode, Yellow Jacket, Blue Connector, 30 meter (98.4 foot)

This 30 meter (~98 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a SC (Subscriber Connector) connector on the other end. It is a singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds. The cord is duplex (two f...

Our price: $30.02
Quantity
Buy Now
Add to wish list



LC/SC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, OS2 9/125 Singlemode, Yellow Jacket, Blue Connector, 5 meter (16.5 foot)
See details
LC/SC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, OS2 9/125 Singlemode, Yellow Jacket, Blue Connector, 5 meter (16.5 foot)

This 5 meter (~16 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a SC (Subscriber Connector) connector on the other end. It is a singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds. The cord is duplex (two fi...

Our price: $12.48
Quantity
Buy Now
Add to wish list



LC/ST Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, OS2 9/125 Singlemode, Yellow Jacket, 1 meter (3.3 foot)
See details
LC/ST Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, OS2 9/125 Singlemode, Yellow Jacket, 1 meter (3.3 foot)

This 1 Meter (~3 foot) fiber optic cable is terminated with an LC (Lucent Connector) on one end and an ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) on the other end. It is a single-mode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) wh...

Our price: $10.65
Quantity
Buy Now
Add to wish list



LC/ST Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, OS2 9/125 Singlemode, Yellow Jacket, 20 meter (65.6 foot)
See details
LC/ST Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, OS2 9/125 Singlemode, Yellow Jacket, 20 meter (65.6 foot)

This 20 meter (~65 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connector on the other end. It is a singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds. The cord is dup...

Our price: $20.31
Quantity
Buy Now
Add to wish list



LC/ST Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, OS2 9/125 Singlemode, Yellow Jacket, 3 meter (10 foot)
See details
LC/ST Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, OS2 9/125 Singlemode, Yellow Jacket, 3 meter (10 foot)

This 3 meter (~10 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connector on the other end. It is a singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds. The cord is dupl...

Our price: $12.27
Quantity
Buy Now
Add to wish list



LC/ST Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, OS2 9/125 Singlemode, Yellow Jacket, 4 meter (13.1 foot)
See details
LC/ST Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, OS2 9/125 Singlemode, Yellow Jacket, 4 meter (13.1 foot)

This 4 meter (~13 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connector on the other end. It is a singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds. The cord is dupl...

Our price: $11.82
Quantity
Buy Now
Add to wish list



LC/ST Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, OS2 9/125 Singlemode, Yellow Jacket, 5 meter (16.5 foot)
See details
LC/ST Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, OS2 9/125 Singlemode, Yellow Jacket, 5 meter (16.5 foot)

This 5 meter (~16 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connector on the other end. It is a singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds. The cord is dupl...

Our price: $13.08
Quantity
Buy Now
Add to wish list



LC/ST Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, OS2 9/125 Singlemode, Yellow Jacket, 7 meter (22.9 foot)
See details
LC/ST Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, OS2 9/125 Singlemode, Yellow Jacket, 7 meter (22.9 foot)

This 7 meter (~23 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connector on the other end. It is a singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds. The cord is dupl...

Our price: $14.02
Quantity
Buy Now
Add to wish list



Plenum 12 Strand Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable, OS2 9/125 Singlemode, Corning, Black, Spool, 1000 foot
See details
Plenum 12 Strand Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable, OS2 9/125 Singlemode, Corning, Black, Spool, 1000 foot

This is a black 1000 foot spool of indoor/outdoor plenum rated fiber optic distribution cable intended for long distance runs at high speeds. It is composed of 12 singlemode fibers (9 micron core) inside a water blocking Aramid yarn wrapped in a black PVC outer jacket. Single mode fiber is optimi...

Our price: $404.28
Quantity
Buy Now
Add to wish list



Plenum 2 Strand Indoor Distribution Fiber Optic Cable, OS2 9/125 Singlemode, Corning, Yellow, Spool, 1000 foot
See details
Plenum 2 Strand Indoor Distribution Fiber Optic Cable, OS2 9/125 Singlemode, Corning, Yellow, Spool, 1000 foot

This is a yellow 1000 foot spool of plenum fiber optic distribution cable intended for long distance runs at high speeds. It is composed of 2 singlemode fibers (9 micron core) inside an Aramid yarn wrapped in a yellow PVC outer jacket. Single mode fiber is optimized to work with fiber optic equip...

Our price: $147.81
Quantity
Buy Now
Add to wish list



Plenum 6 Strand Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable, OS2 9/125 Singlemode, Corning, Black, Spool, 1000 foot
See details
Plenum 6 Strand Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable, OS2 9/125 Singlemode, Corning, Black, Spool, 1000 foot

This is a black 1000 foot spool of indoor/outdoor plenum rated fiber optic distribution cable intended for long distance runs at high speeds. It is composed of 6 singlemode fibers (9 micron core) inside a water blocking Aramid yarn wrapped in a black PVC outer jacket. Single mode fiber is optimiz...

Our price: $245.24
Quantity
Buy Now
Add to wish list



SC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, OS2 9/125 Singlemode, Yellow Jacket, Blue Connector, 1 meter (3.3 foot)
See details
SC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, OS2 9/125 Singlemode, Yellow Jacket, Blue Connector, 1 meter (3.3 foot)

This 1 meter (~3 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with SC (Subscriber Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication ...

Our price: $10.32
Quantity
Buy Now
Add to wish list



SC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, OS2 9/125 Singlemode, Yellow Jacket, Blue Connector, 2 meter (6.6 foot)
See details
SC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, OS2 9/125 Singlemode, Yellow Jacket, Blue Connector, 2 meter (6.6 foot)

This 2 meter (~6 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with SC (Subscriber Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication ...

Our price: $10.83
Quantity
Buy Now
Add to wish list



SC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, OS2 9/125 Singlemode, Yellow Jacket, Blue Connector, 3 meter (10 foot)
See details
SC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, OS2 9/125 Singlemode, Yellow Jacket, Blue Connector, 3 meter (10 foot)

This 3 meter (~10 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with SC (Subscriber Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication...

Our price: $11.34
Quantity
Buy Now
Add to wish list



SC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, OS2 9/125 Singlemode, Yellow Jacket, Blue Connector, 4 meter (13.1 foot)
See details
SC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, OS2 9/125 Singlemode, Yellow Jacket, Blue Connector, 4 meter (13.1 foot)

This 4 meter (~13 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with SC (Subscriber Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication...

Our price: $11.58
Quantity
Buy Now
Add to wish list



SC/ST Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, OS2 9/125 Singlemode, Yellow Jacket, 1 meter (3.3 foot)
See details
SC/ST Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, OS2 9/125 Singlemode, Yellow Jacket, 1 meter (3.3 foot)

This 1 meter (~3 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a SC (Subscriber Connector) connector on one end and a ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) on the other end. It is a singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds. The cord is duplex (two...

Our price: $10.32
Quantity
Buy Now
Add to wish list



SC/ST Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, OS2 9/125 Singlemode, Yellow Jacket, 7 meter (22.9 foot)
See details
SC/ST Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, OS2 9/125 Singlemode, Yellow Jacket, 7 meter (22.9 foot)

This 7 meter (~23 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a SC (Subscriber Connector) connector on one end and a ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) on the other end. It is a singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds. The cord is duplex (tw...

Our price: $12.52
Quantity
Buy Now
Add to wish list



ST Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, OS2 9/125 Singlemode, Yellow Jacket, 1 meter (3.3 foot)
See details
ST Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, OS2 9/125 Singlemode, Yellow Jacket, 1 meter (3.3 foot)

This 1 meter (~3 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous comm...

Our price: $9.54
Quantity
Buy Now
Add to wish list



ST Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, OS2 9/125 Singlemode, Yellow Jacket, 10 meter (33 foot)
See details
ST Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, OS2 9/125 Singlemode, Yellow Jacket, 10 meter (33 foot)

This 10 meter (~33 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous co...

Our price: $15.01
Quantity
Buy Now
Add to wish list



ST Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, OS2 9/125 Singlemode, Yellow Jacket, 2 meter (6.6 foot)
See details
ST Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, OS2 9/125 Singlemode, Yellow Jacket, 2 meter (6.6 foot)

This 2 meter (~6 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous comm...

Our price: $10.06
Quantity
Buy Now
Add to wish list



ST Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, OS2 9/125 Singlemode, Yellow Jacket, 3 meter (10 foot)
See details
ST Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, OS2 9/125 Singlemode, Yellow Jacket, 3 meter (10 foot)

Our singlemode, duplex 9/125 fiber optic cable is terminated with ST (straight tip/bayonet connector) connectors on both ends and is designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds. This 3-meter (10-foot) cable is jacketed in yellow PVC to help protect the internal fiber optic cabl...

Our price: $10.58
Quantity
Buy Now
Add to wish list



ST Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, OS2 9/125 Singlemode, Yellow Jacket, 5 meter (16.5 foot)
See details
ST Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, OS2 9/125 Singlemode, Yellow Jacket, 5 meter (16.5 foot)

This 5 meter (~16 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous com...

Our price: $11.34
Quantity
Buy Now
Add to wish list



 
 
Your cart Your cart
Cart is empty

View cart
Checkout
Wish list
Orders history
Address Book
Order status
My Estimates
Returns
Bonuses


AUTHENTICATION AUTHENTICATION
Username/Email


Password

Log in
Register 
Recover password

If Javascript is disabled in your browser click here


News News
No news available at the moment

Your email:
Subscribe 



Design by myEcommerce Inc, an Ecommerce Service Provider Copyright © 2009-2022 myTekLet