Home
Shopping Cart
Contact Us
CALL US: 1-888-519-5565   International: 1-323-306-0120  
Search: Advanced search
 
Categories Categories
Accessory/Adaptor
Apple Compatible
Apple Product
ATX Case/Keyboard/Mice
Audio/Video Accessories
Audio/Video Products
Bulk Cable
Cable Management
Cable TV Accessories
Coaxial Cable
Computer Products
Digital Camera Accessories
DVI Product
Fiber Optic Cable/Adapter
Fire Alarm/Security Cable
HDMI and DVI Cables
HDMI Products
Home Theater
IDE/SCSI Product
IEEE Product
Keyboard/Mice Cable
Mobile Accessories
Modem/Video card
Network/Phone Product
Office Supplies
Power Product
Printer/Parallel Cables
Serial/Modem Cable
Switch Box/Tester
USB and Firewire Products
USB Product
VGA Cable


Bestsellers Bestsellers
1. Mini USB 2.0 Cable, Black, Type A Male to 5 Pin Mini-B Male, 3 foot
2. Cat5e Gray Ethernet Patch Cable, Snagless/Molded Boot, 15 foot
3. Ultra ATA 100/133 IDE Cable, 2 Device, IDC 40 (80 Conductor), 24 inch
4. Cat5e Gray Ethernet Patch Cable, Snagless/Molded Boot, 50 foot
5. PS/2 Cable, Keyboard / Mouse, PS/2(MiniDin6) Male, 6 Conductor, Straight, 10 foot


Special Special
Gift certificates
Special offers


Help Help
Contact us
Privacy statement
Terms & Conditions
Sitemap
Return Policy

myTekLet

Welcome to myTekLet

WE SHIP SAME DAY for all orders placed(weekdays) before 11:00am PST
CALL US anytime (weekdays 8:00am->5:00pm PST) at 888-519-5565



Featured products

10 Gigabit Aqua LC/LC OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125, 25 meter (82 foot)
See details
10 Gigabit Aqua LC/LC OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125, 25 meter (82 foot)

This Aqua Blue jacketed 25 meter (~82 feet) 10 gigabit rated fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is an OM3 multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which me...

Our price: $22.73
Quantity
Buy Now
Add to wish list



Cat5e Orange Ethernet Patch Cable, Snagless/Molded Boot, 150 foot
See details
Cat5e Orange Ethernet Patch Cable, Snagless/Molded Boot, 150 foot

Cat5e Ethernet cables of the 150 foot length have a variety of uses. These cables will provide a greater reach for those situations that require more serious distances. These Ethernet Cables are great for the home office or any other environment. This particular cable is a orange UTP (Unshielded...

Our price: $16.28
Quantity
Buy Now
Add to wish list



Cat5e Orange Ethernet Patch Cable, Snagless/Molded Boot, 75 foot
See details
Cat5e Orange Ethernet Patch Cable, Snagless/Molded Boot, 75 foot

Cat5e Ethernet cables of the 75 foot length have a variety of uses. These cables will provide a greater reach for those situations that require more serious distances. These Ethernet Cables are great for the home office or any other environment. This particular cable is a orange UTP (Unshielded ...

Our price: $8.21
Quantity
Buy Now
Add to wish list



Cat5e Purple Ethernet Patch Cable, Bootless, 50 foot
See details
Cat5e Purple Ethernet Patch Cable, Bootless, 50 foot

Cat5e Ethernet cables of the 50 foot length have a variety of uses. These cables will provide a greater reach for those situations that require more serious distances. These Ethernet Cables are great for the home office or any other environment. This particular cable is a purple UTP (Unshielded ...

Our price: $9.95
Quantity
Buy Now
Add to wish list



Cat5e Red Ethernet Patch Cable, Snagless/Molded Boot, 1 foot
See details
Cat5e Red Ethernet Patch Cable, Snagless/Molded Boot, 1 foot

Cat5e Ethernet cables of the 1 foot length are typically used in server/network rooms for plugging between patch panels. This is not to say one cannot use them for other purposes such as connecting a Cable or DSL modem to a router/switch in the home or office. This particular cable is a red UTP ...

Our price: $0.43
Quantity
Buy Now
Add to wish list



Cat5e White Ethernet Patch Cable, Bootless, 5 foot
See details
Cat5e White Ethernet Patch Cable, Bootless, 5 foot

Cat5e Ethernet cables of the 5 foot length have a variety of uses. These cables will suffice for connecting routers/switches to Cable/DSL modems, computers to routers/switches or even in the server/network room for connecting ports on patch panels. These Ethernet Cables are great for the home off...

Our price: $1.38
Quantity
Buy Now
Add to wish list



Cat6 Yellow Ethernet Patch Cable, Snagless/Molded Boot, 75 foot
See details
Cat6 Yellow Ethernet Patch Cable, Snagless/Molded Boot, 75 foot

Cat6 Ethernet cables of the 75 foot length have a variety of uses. These cables will provide a greater reach for those situations that require more serious distances. These Ethernet Cables are great for the home office or any other environment. Cat6 cables are used for networking, data transfer,...

Our price: $12.55
Quantity
Buy Now
Add to wish list



HDMI High Speed Vertical 90 Degree Elbow Adapter - Down, HDMI Type-A Male to HDMI Type-A Female, 4K 60Hz, Black
See details
HDMI High Speed Vertical 90 Degree Elbow Adapter - Down, HDMI Type-A Male to HDMI Type-A Female, 4K 60Hz, Black

Due to space constraints, you may need an adapter to create a 90 degree turn with your HDMI cable. This adapter will allow you to bend 90 degrees without putting strain on your HDMI cable, which can cause signal loss. If you require a non-reverse 90 degree adapter, see product: 30HH-50210. (30HH-...

Our price: $2.78
Quantity
Buy Now
Add to wish list



SC/ST OM2 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125, 2 meter (6.6 foot)
See details
SC/ST OM2 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125, 2 meter (6.6 foot)

This 2 meter (~6 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a SC (Subscriber Connector) connector on one end and a ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connector on the other end. It is an OM2 multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The co...

Our price: $5.43
Quantity
Buy Now
Add to wish list



TV Wall Mount with lockable Tilt designed for 36 - 65 inch Flat Panel TV/Monitor with a max weight of 132 pounds
See details
TV Wall Mount with lockable Tilt designed for 36 - 65 inch Flat Panel TV/Monitor with a max weight of 132 pounds

This tilt angle adjustable wall bracket is lockable and ideal for hotel rooms or public place installations. The wall mount supports most 36 to 65 inch mid size flat TVs up to 132 lb weight. The back of the display sits 2.36 inch (60mm) off the wall when set straight up. Hardware is included for ...

Our price: $29.70
Quantity
Buy Now
Add to wish list



 
 
Your cart Your cart
Cart is empty

View cart
Checkout
Wish list
Orders history
Address Book
Order status
My Estimates
Returns
Bonuses


AUTHENTICATION AUTHENTICATION
Username/Email


Password

Log in
Register 
Recover password

If Javascript is disabled in your browser click here


News News
No news available at the moment

Your email:
Subscribe 



Design by myEcommerce Inc, an Ecommerce Service Provider Copyright © 2009-2020 myTekLet