Home
Shopping Cart
Contact Us
CALL US: 1-888-519-5565   International: 1-323-306-0120  
Search: Advanced search
 
Printable version
Categories Categories
Accessory/Adaptor
Apple Compatible
Apple Product
ATX Case/Keyboard/Mice
Audio/Video Accessories
Audio/Video Products
Bags, Cases & Covers
Bulk Cable
Cable Management
Cable TV Accessories
Cleaning Supplies & Janitorial
Coaxial Cable
Computer Products
Digital Camera Accessories
DVI Product
DVI Products
Fiber Optic Cable/Adapter
Fire Alarm/Security Cable
Gamer Gear & Toys
HDMI and DVI Cables
HDMI Products
Home Theater
IDE/SCSI Product
IEEE Product
Keyboard/Mice Cable
Mobile Accessories
Modem/Video card
Network/Phone Product
Office Supplies
Power Product
Printer/Parallel Cables
Serial/Modem Cable
Switch Box/Tester
USB and Firewire Products
USB Product
VGA Cable


Bestsellers Bestsellers
1. Fiber Optic Cable, LC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 5 meter (16.5 foot)
2. LC/SC OM2 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125, 15 meter (49.2 foot)
3. SC/SC OM2 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125, 1 meter (3.3 foot)
4. Fiber Optic Cable, LC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 6 meter (19.7 foot)
5. LC/LC OM2 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125, 7 meter (22.9 foot)


Special Special
Gift certificates
Special offers


Help Help
Contact us
Privacy statement
Terms & Conditions
Sitemap
Return Policy

myTekLet :: Fiber Optic Cable/Adapter :: Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic 50/125

Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic 50/125
Sort by: Product Price Sort direction Default


Fiber Optic Cable, LC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 1 meter (3.3 foot)
See details
Fiber Optic Cable, LC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 1 meter (3.3 foot)

This 1 meter (~3 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connector on the other end. It is a multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is dup...

Our price: $9.63
Quantity
Buy Now
Add to wish list



Fiber Optic Cable, LC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 12 meter (39 foot)
See details
Fiber Optic Cable, LC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 12 meter (39 foot)

This 12 meter (~39 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connector on the other end. It is a multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is d...

Our price: $14.53
Quantity
Buy Now
Add to wish list



Fiber Optic Cable, LC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 2 meter (6.6 foot)
See details
Fiber Optic Cable, LC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 2 meter (6.6 foot)

This 2 meter (~6 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connector on the other end. It is a multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is dup...

Our price: $10.09
Quantity
Buy Now
Add to wish list



Fiber Optic Cable, LC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 3 meter (10 foot)
See details
Fiber Optic Cable, LC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 3 meter (10 foot)

This 3 meter (~10 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connector on the other end. It is a multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is du...

Our price: $11.08
Quantity
Buy Now
Add to wish list



Fiber Optic Cable, LC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 5 meter (16.5 foot)
See details
Fiber Optic Cable, LC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 5 meter (16.5 foot)

This 5 meter (~16 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connector on the other end. It is a multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is du...

Our price: $12.47
Quantity
Buy Now
Add to wish list



Fiber Optic Cable, LC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 6 meter (19.7 foot)
See details
Fiber Optic Cable, LC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 6 meter (19.7 foot)

This 6 meter (~19 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connector on the other end. It is a multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is du...

Our price: $5.74
Quantity
Buy Now
Add to wish list



Fiber Optic Cable, LC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 7 meter (22.9 foot)
See details
Fiber Optic Cable, LC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 7 meter (22.9 foot)

This 7 meter (~23 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connector on the other end. It is a multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is du...

Our price: $5.94
Quantity
Buy Now
Add to wish list



Fiber Optic Cable, LC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 8 meter (26 foot)
See details
Fiber Optic Cable, LC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 8 meter (26 foot)

This 8 meter (~26 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connector on the other end. It is a multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is du...

Our price: $6.33
Quantity
Buy Now
Add to wish list



LC/LC OM2 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125, 10 meter (33 foot)
See details
LC/LC OM2 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125, 10 meter (33 foot)

This 10 meter (~33 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is an OM2 multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communica...

Our price: $17.78
Quantity
Buy Now
Add to wish list



LC/LC OM2 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125, 2 meter (6.6 foot)
See details
LC/LC OM2 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125, 2 meter (6.6 foot)

This 2 meter (~6 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is an OM2 multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communicati...

Our price: $10.81
Quantity
Buy Now
Add to wish list



LC/LC OM2 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125, 7 meter (22.9 foot)
See details
LC/LC OM2 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125, 7 meter (22.9 foot)

This 7 meter (~23 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is an OM2 multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communicat...

Our price: $13.57
Quantity
Buy Now
Add to wish list



LC/SC OM2 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125, 15 meter (49.2 foot)
See details
LC/SC OM2 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125, 15 meter (49.2 foot)

This 15 meter (~49 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a SC (Subscriber Connector) connector on the other end. It is an OM2 multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex...

Our price: $8.76
Quantity
Buy Now
Add to wish list



LC/SC OM2 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125, 2 meter (6.6 foot)
See details
LC/SC OM2 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125, 2 meter (6.6 foot)

This 2 meter (~6 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a SC (Subscriber Connector) connector on the other end. It is an OM2 multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (...

Our price: $10.09
Quantity
Buy Now
Add to wish list



LC/SC OM2 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125, 3 meter (10 foot)
See details
LC/SC OM2 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125, 3 meter (10 foot)

This 3 meter (~10 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a SC (Subscriber Connector) connector on the other end. It is an OM2 multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex ...

Our price: $10.86
Quantity
Buy Now
Add to wish list



LC/SC OM2 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125, 4 meter (13.1 foot)
See details
LC/SC OM2 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125, 4 meter (13.1 foot)

This 4 meter (~13 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a SC (Subscriber Connector) connector on the other end. It is an OM2 multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex ...

Our price: $4.55
Quantity
Buy Now
Add to wish list



Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, 100 Gigabit Ethernet CFP/CXP 100GBase-SR10 to MTP(MPO)/LC (10 Duplex LC) 24 inch Breakout Cable, 9/125, 5 meter
See details
Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, 100 Gigabit Ethernet CFP/CXP 100GBase-SR10 to MTP(MPO)/LC (10 Duplex LC) 24 inch Breakout Cable, 9/125, 5 meter

This 5 meter (16.4 foot) high-quality Plenum approved fiber optic cable is 100 gigabit rated MTP / LC (MPO), 24 Strand cable with a Yellow colored jacket. Plenum cable is jacketed with a fire-retardant plastic jacket of either a low-smoke polyvinyl chloride (PVC) or a fluorinated ethylene polymer...

Our price: $112.23
Quantity
Buy Now
Add to wish list



Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP 40GBase-SR4 to MTP(MPO)/LC (4 Duplex LC) 24 inch Breakout Cable, OM3, 50/125, 1 meter
See details
Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP 40GBase-SR4 to MTP(MPO)/LC (4 Duplex LC) 24 inch Breakout Cable, OM3, 50/125, 1 meter

This 1 meter (3 foot) high-quality Plenum approved fiber optic cable is 40/100 gigabit rated MTP / LC (MPO), 12 Strand cable with an Aqua Blue colored jacket. Plenum cable is jacketed with a fire-retardant plastic jacket of either a low-smoke polyvinyl chloride (PVC) or a fluorinated ethylene pol...

Our price: $36.37
Quantity
Buy Now
Add to wish list



Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP 40GBase-SR4 to MTP(MPO)/LC (4 Duplex LC) 24 inch Breakout Cable, OM3, 50/125, 2 meter
See details
Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP 40GBase-SR4 to MTP(MPO)/LC (4 Duplex LC) 24 inch Breakout Cable, OM3, 50/125, 2 meter

This 2 meter (6 foot) high-quality Plenum approved fiber optic cable is 40/100 gigabit rated MTP / LC (MPO), 12 Strand cable with an Aqua Blue colored jacket. Plenum cable is jacketed with a fire-retardant plastic jacket of either a low-smoke polyvinyl chloride (PVC) or a fluorinated ethylene pol...

Our price: $38.76
Quantity
Buy Now
Add to wish list



Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP 40GBase-SR4 to MTP(MPO)/LC (4 Duplex LC) 24 inch Breakout Cable, OM3, 50/125, 30 meter
See details
Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP 40GBase-SR4 to MTP(MPO)/LC (4 Duplex LC) 24 inch Breakout Cable, OM3, 50/125, 30 meter

This 30 meter (98 foot) high-quality Plenum approved fiber optic cable is 40/100 gigabit rated MTP / LC (MPO), 12 Strand cable with an Aqua Blue colored jacket. Plenum cable is jacketed with a fire-retardant plastic jacket of either a low-smoke polyvinyl chloride (PVC) or a fluorinated ethylene p...

Our price: $134.74
Quantity
Buy Now
Add to wish list



Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, MTP / MTP (MPO), Multimode OM3, Duplex, 12 Strand, 40/100 Gbps, 50/125, 10 meter (33 foot)
See details
Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, MTP / MTP (MPO), Multimode OM3, Duplex, 12 Strand, 40/100 Gbps, 50/125, 10 meter (33 foot)

This 10 meter (33 foot) high-quality Plenum approved fiber optic cable is 40/100 gigabit rated MTP / MTP (MPO). It features 12 fiber strands with an Aqua Blue colored jacket. Plenum cable is jacketed with a fire-retardant plastic jacket. Local building codes may require all cables run inside the ...

Our price: $72.84
Quantity
Buy Now
Add to wish list



Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, MTP / MTP (MPO), Multimode OM3, Duplex, 12 Strand, 40/100 Gbps, 50/125, 2 meter (6.6 foot)
See details
Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, MTP / MTP (MPO), Multimode OM3, Duplex, 12 Strand, 40/100 Gbps, 50/125, 2 meter (6.6 foot)

This 2 meter (6.6 foot) high-quality Plenum approved fiber optic cable is 40/100 gigabit rated MTP / MTP (MPO). It features 12 fiber strands with an Aqua Blue colored jacket. Plenum cable is jacketed with a fire-retardant plastic jacket. Local building codes may require all cables run inside the ...

Our price: $45.92
Quantity
Buy Now
Add to wish list



Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, MTP / MTP (MPO), Multimode, Duplex, 24 Strand, 100 Gbps, 50/125, 3 meter (10 foot)
See details
Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, MTP / MTP (MPO), Multimode, Duplex, 24 Strand, 100 Gbps, 50/125, 3 meter (10 foot)

This 3 meter (10 foot) high-quality Plenum MTP / MTP (MPO) fiber optic cable supports 100 gigabit transmissions over 24 Strands with an Aqua Blue colored jacket. Plenum cable is jacketed with a fire-retardant plastic jacket of either a low-smoke polyvinyl chloride (PVC) or a fluorinated ethylene ...

Our price: $85.91
Quantity
Buy Now
Add to wish list



SC/SC OM2 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125, 1 meter (3.3 foot)
See details
SC/SC OM2 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125, 1 meter (3.3 foot)

This 1 meter (~3 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with SC (Subscriber Connector) connectors on both ends. It is an OM2 multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communi...

Our price: $9.58
Quantity
Buy Now
Add to wish list



SC/SC OM2 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125, 3 meter (10 foot)
See details
SC/SC OM2 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125, 3 meter (10 foot)

This 3 meter (~10 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with SC (Subscriber Connector) connectors on both ends. It is an OM2 multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous commun...

Our price: $7.01
Quantity
Buy Now
Add to wish list



SC/SC OM2 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125, 4 meter (13.1 foot)
See details
SC/SC OM2 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125, 4 meter (13.1 foot)

This 4 meter (~13 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with SC (Subscriber Connector) connectors on both ends. It is an OM2 multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous commun...

Our price: $4.33
Quantity
Buy Now
Add to wish list



SC/ST OM2 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125, 1 meter (3.3 foot)
See details
SC/ST OM2 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125, 1 meter (3.3 foot)

This 1 meter (~3 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a SC (Subscriber Connector) connector on one end and a ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connector on the other end. It is an OM2 multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The co...

Our price: $9.07
Quantity
Buy Now
Add to wish list



 
 
Your cart Your cart
Cart is empty

View cart
Checkout
Wish list
Orders history
Address Book
Order status
My Estimates
Returns
Bonuses


AUTHENTICATION AUTHENTICATION
Username/Email


Password

Log in
Register 
Recover password

If Javascript is disabled in your browser click here


News News
No news available at the moment

Your email:
Subscribe 



Design by myEcommerce Inc, an Ecommerce Service Provider Copyright © 2009-2021 myTekLet